CHINUA DONALD DUG



SUPER GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE
BBB - BEST OF THE BEST OF BREED IN UKRAINE
GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE
3 x CHAMPION of UKRAINE
CHAMPION of RUSSIA
CHAMPION of RKF
JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
2 х BEST PUPPY
6 х BEST JUNIOR MALE
4 х BOB JUNIOR
6 х JCAC
R-BIS Junior
4 x BEST IN GROUP - I
BEST IN GROUP - II
3 x BEST IN GROUP - III
2 х BEST IN SHOW - IV
BEST IN SHOW - I
24 х CAC
13 х CACIB


18 x BOS winner
15 х ¬ќ¬ winner


PEDIGREE









Champion of Russia
Champion of Belarus
Fantasia Dark Pleasures (Philippines)


Champion of Philippines
AUGUST MOON'S BLAK VELVET (USA)




Katmandu Lyric's Lovejoy
Champion of America
Lyric's Lionheart

Loubren Katmandu Nightshade



August Moon's Ms American Pie
Champion of America
August Moon Stealer O' The Heart
August Moon's Anything Goes


Grand Champion of Philippines

Fantasia's Wild Is My Heart (Philippines)


Champion of Philippines
Sugartowne Born To Ryde

Champion of Philippines
Champion of America
Champion of Canada

Symarun's Rodeo Ryder



Nan Su Buttons N Bows At Sunnyside


Sunnyside Wild Allspice
Champion of Philippines
Tzuvilla's Fisher Sunnyside (Can)
Champion of Philippines
Symarun's Wild Wild West














International Champion
Champion of Russia
Champion of Belarus
Champion of Slovakia


CHINUA MODERN QUEEN OF ELIAV

International Champion
Grand Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Champion of Belarus
Champion of Moldova
Champion of Georgia
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Bulgaria
BALTIC WINNER

ELIAV TSAN v.h. MARTINIHAIM




GALAXY'S SKY'S THE LIMIT
Champion of America
SHOW OFF'S I'VE GOT RHYTHM
GALAXY'S STARFIRE



CH.
CUB JAPONAISE DE CHINE SHAH ABBAS (France)
International Champion
CUB YOKO TSAN v.h. MARTINIHAIM





DARLING DE BAMI DUNAI











CHINUA NEFERTITI


International Champion
Grand Champion of Rusia
Champion of Russia
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of RKF

VALIANT KING MUFASA IS DOMA ELENI

Champion of Russia
U' TOOTSY JACOB






PRINCESS MARCELLA IS NEW JERSSY (USA)


















CHINUA NIDA FEI HUA

International Champion
Grand Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Champion of Belarus
Champion of Moldova
Champion of Georgia
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Bulgaria
BALTIC WINNER

ELIAV TSAN v.h.MARTINIHAIM

International Champion
Champion of Russia
3X Champion of RKF
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Bulgaria
BALTIC WINNER

ELLEN EXPO



¬ыставочные результаты / SHOW RESULTS

Date Show Class Judge Marks and titles
28.04.2013 National Show, Yuzhnoukrainsk FCI-CAC Champion Magdalena Swieton (Poland) Ex-I, CAC, BOS, BOB BEST IN GROUP-I
BEST IN SHOW-IV
21.04.2013 FCI-CACIB International show "Ukraine - 2013", Kiev FCI-CACIB Champion Paul Stanton (Sweden) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS  
20.04.2013 FCI-CACIB International show "Golden Gate - 2013", Kiev FCI-CACIB Champion Svend Lovenkjaer (Denmark) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS  
17.03.2013 International show, Krasnodar, Russia FCI-CACIB Champion Irina Azen (Belarus) Ex-I, BOS, CACIB, BOB
Champion of RKF !!!
16.03.2013 National Show, Krasnodar, Russia FCI-CAC Champion Aleksey Belkin (Russia) Ex-I, CAC, BOS, BOB BEST IN GROUP-I
BEST IN SHOW-I
Champion of RUSSIA !!!
24.02.2013 National Show "Espree's Cup 2013", Kiev FCI-CAC Champion Karel Horak (CZ) Ex-I, CAC, BOS, BOB BEST IN GROUP-I
23.02.2013 National Show "Akana's Cup - 2013", Kiev FCI-CAC Champion Petr Rehanek (CZ) Ex-I, CAC, BOS, BOB BEST IN GROUP-III
09.12.2012 International show "Crystal Cup 2012", Kiev FCI-CACIB Champion Inese Pablaka (Latvia) Ex, RCAC 
08.12.2012 International show " »≈¬— јя –”—№ - 2012", Kiev FCI-CACIB Champion Tatjana Romanovskaya (Belarus) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS  
11.12.2011 International show "Crystal Cup 2011", Kiev FCI-CACIB Open Jean-Francois Van Aken (Belgium) Ex, RCAC 
10.12.2011 International show " »≈¬— јя –”—№ - 2011", Kiev FCI-CACIB Open Yolanda Nagler (Israel) Ex, RCAC
18.09.2011 International show "Zaporozhye 2011", Zaporozhye FCI-CACIB Champion Yana Gavrilova (Russia) Ex-I, CAC
17.09.2011 International show "Zaporozhskaya Sech 2011", Zaporozhye FCI-CACIB Champion Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS
17.04.2011 International show "Ukraine - 2011", Kiev FCI-CACIB Champion Ole Staunskjer (Denmark) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS
16.04.2011 International show "Golden Gate - 2011", Kiev FCI-CACIB Champion Francesco Cochetti (Italy) Ex-III
15.04.2011 Ukrainian Shih Tzu Championship, Kiev FCI-CAC Champion Lilian Lleton (Denmark) Ex-I, CAC, CW
29.01.2011 National Show"Akana's Cup - 2011", Kiev FCI-CAC Intermediate Pavel Karpov(Ukraine) Ex-I, CAC,BOS, BOB
19.12.2010 International show "Crystal Cup 2010", Kiev FCI-CACIB Intermediate Jean Blangino(France) Ex-I, CAC, RCACIB
18.12.2010 International show " »≈¬— јя –”—№ 2010", Kiev FCI-CACIB Intermediate Birgit Seloy(Denmark) Ex-I, CAC, RCACIB
31.10.2010 Regional show "Kievskie Vstrechi 2010", Kiev FCI-CAC Intermediate Anna Brankovich (Serbia) Ex-I, CAC, BOS, BOB
26.09.2010 International show "Vinnytsia 2010", Vinnytsia FCI-CACIB Intermediate Iraida Pirogova (Russia) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS BOB
BEST IN GROUP-III
19.09.2010 International show "Zaporozhye 2010", Zaporozhye FCI-CACIB Intermediate Olga Kosareva (Russia) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
18.09.2010 International show "Zaporozhskaya Sech 2010", Zaporozhye FCI-CACIB Intermediate Petr Rehanek
(Cz)
Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
12.09.2010 National Show"Polesye 2010", Zhitomir FCI-CAC Intermediate Tamara Sarmont
(Belarus)
Ex-I, CAC
04.07.2010 International show "Poltava 2010", Poltava FCI-CACIB Intermediate Fernando Rodrigues (Portugal) Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
BEST IN GROUP-I
BEST IN SHOW-IV

03.07.2010

International show "Vorskla 2010", Poltava FCI-CACIB Intermediate Bierwolf Hans Ing.(Austria)

Ex-I, CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
BEST IN GROUP-III

06.06.2010

International show "Cup of Kiev - 2010", Kiev FCI-CACIB Junior Victor-Alexandr Van Raamsdonk (Holland) Ex-I, JCAC, jBOS,
BEST JUNIOR, BOB, JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW-II
BEST IN GROUP-II

09.05.2010

International show "Cup of Galichina - 2010", Lviv FCI-CACIB Junior Natalya Sedyh (Russia) Ex-I, JCAC, jBOS,
BEST JUNIOR, BOB

08.05.2010

International show "Cup of Lemberg - 2010", Lviv FCI-CACIB Junior
Stefan Popov (Bulgaria) Ex-I, JCAC, jBOS,
BEST JUNIOR

18.04.2010

International show "Ukraine - 2010", Kiev FCI-CACIB Junior Ana Mesto (Spain) Ex-I, JCAC, jBOS

17.04.2010

International show "Golden Gate - 2010", Kiev FCI-CACIB Junior Helena Borisova (Belarus) Ex-I, JCAC, jBOS,
BEST JUNIOR, BOB

17.04.2010

Ukrainian Shih Tzu Championship, Kiev FCI-CAC Junior Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Ex-I, JCAC, jBOS

06.12.2009

International show "Crystal Cup of Ukraine - 2009", Kiev FCI-CACIB puppy Agnes Ganami Kertes (Israel) Large perspective,
BEST PUPPY

05.12.2009

International show " »≈¬— јя –”—№ - 2009", Kiev FCI-CACIB puppy Rita Trainin (Israel) Large perspective,
BEST PUPPY