SHIH TZU CHAMPIONS



GUESS SHAN TAO

female
sire: CH. CHESVET LINE FASHION GALAXY
dam: CHINUA SJAN MEI
owner: Shan Tao kennel

CHAMPION of UKRAINE
JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW











SANTOSHA GOLD DUST

male
sire: CH. ISELDAR MANGO FROM SANTOSHA
dam: SANTOSHA COSMOS
owner: Shan Tao kennel

JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE











FLEUR SHAN TAO

female
sire: CH. GALILEO VESELIY GREMLIN
dam: LAC-ME'S U GOT THE LOOK
owner: Shan Tao kennel

JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
3 JCAC, 3 x JBOB,
2 x JBOS, BOB












FAINA VESELIY GREMLIN SHAN TAO

female
sire: CH. GALILEO VESELIY GREMLIN
dam: LAC-ME'S U GOT THE LOOK
owner: Tatsiana Ausianskaya,Veseliy Gremlin kennel, Belarus

JUNIOR CHAMPION of BELARUS
BIS JUNIOR III, R.BIG











FRAZER SHAN TAO

male
sire: CH. GALILEO VESELIY GREMLIN
dam: LAC-ME'S U GOT THE LOOK
owner: MR J. & MRS G.T. STRYDER

CHAMPION of UKRAINE
CHAMPION of SERBIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE









DRAGON TREASURE SHAN TAO

male
sire: CH. CHINUA DONALD DUG OT CHERNOVOY
dam: LAC-ME'S U GOT THE LOOK
owner: K.Wadke, INDIA

CHAMPION OF INDIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
3 JCAC
3 BOB JUNIOR












ENIGMA SHAN TAO

female
sire: CLOUGHLEA MASTERMINDED FOR AISE BIJOU
dam: LAC-ME'S U GOT THE LOOK

JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
3 JCAC
2 x BOS, BOB










COLOUR OF LOVE SHAN TAO

female
sire: CH. CHINUA DONALD DUG OT CHERNOVOY
dam: LAC-ME'S U GOT THE LOOK

CHAMPION of UKRAINE
JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
6 x JCAC
5 x BOB JUNIOR
5 BEST PUPPY
14 x CAC
3 x CACIB
BEST IN SHOW BABY III
3 x BEST IN SHOW PUPPY III
BEST IN GROUP II


CHINUA DONALD DUG OT CHERNOVOY

sire: CH. FANTASIA DARK PLEASURES
dam: CH. CHINUA MODERN QUEEN OF ELIAV
owner: Shan Tao kennel
SUPER GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE
BEST OF THE BEST OF BREED IN UKRAINE
GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE
3 x CHAMPION of UKRAINE
CHAMPION of RUSSIA
CHAMPION of RKF
JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
6 BEST JUNIOR MALE
4 BOB JUNIOR
6 JCAC
22 CAC
13 CACIB
18 x BOS winner
15 winner
R.BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
3 x BEST IN GROUP III
BEST IN GROUP II
4 x BEST IN GROUP I
2 BEST IN SHOW IV
BEST IN SHOW


YUTTA IZ PLEMENI VELESA


CHAMPION of UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION of UKRAINE
3 BOB JUNIOR
4 JCAC
2 x RCACIB
6
4 BEST OF BREED
BEST IN GROUP II
BEST IN GROUP III